The top 100 BDO Arena of Solare 1v1 PvP players, ranked by skill rating across KR. Click any player for their full profile.
Niffelheim
2864 rating
2864
Niffelheim
SHlT8
74.1%
[์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ
8 players
[์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ
8 players
[๊ฐ์ฑ]์์๋
64.2% avg
[๊ฐ์ฑ]์์๋
2570 avg
| Rank | Player | Class | Rating | Win | Loss | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niffelheim | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฐ๋์ธ(Awakening Guardian) | 2864 | 306 | 234 | 56.7% |
2 | ์ด๊ฒ์ฌ๋ฐ๋์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์์๋(Awakening Wizard) | 2857 | 299 | 219 | 57.7% |
3 | ๋ฉ๋๋๋ฐ๋ฆฌ์ฌ๋น๋ฆฌ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2826 | 460 | 408 | 53.0% |
4 | CC | [ [์ ์น]๋งคํ(Succession Maehwa) | 2752 | 243 | 180 | 57.5% |
5 | ๋ฌธ๊ฝ | [ [์ ์น]์ฟ ๋
ธ์ด์น(Succession Kunoichi) | 2750 | 235 | 165 | 58.8% |
6 | ๋ญ์ปค | [ [์ ์น]๋์(Succession Ninja) | 2723 | 435 | 364 | 54.4% |
7 | ๋ง๋ฃจ๋ ธ์ฐ์น์๋์คํฑ | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2698 | 288 | 232 | 55.4% |
8 | ์ฟผํฐ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Awakening Valkyrie) | 2672 | 317 | 256 | 55.3% |
9 | ํด๋ง๋ก | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2661 | 321 | 266 | 54.7% |
10 | ๋ถ์ผ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฌด์ฌ(Succession Musa) | 2659 | 385 | 320 | 54.6% |
11 | BALOK | ์ ์์ฒ(Archer) | 2639 | 171 | 112 | 60.4% |
12 | ์ด๊ฒ | [ [์ ์น]๋์ฌ(Succession Dosa) | 2616 | 428 | 373 | 53.4% |
13 | ํผ๋ ๋ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ธ์๋(Awakening Tamer) | 2612 | 246 | 188 | 56.7% |
14 | ๋ง์๋๋๋ฒํ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]ํ์ฌ์ (Awakening Hashashin) | 2609 | 330 | 286 | 53.6% |
15 | Messi | [ [์ ์น]์์๋ฌ(Succession Sorceress) | 2606 | 175 | 117 | 59.9% |
16 | ํ๋ณดํธ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2599 | 150 | 90 | 62.5% |
17 | ๋ฌด์จ๋ง | ๋ฐ ๋ฐ๋์์ด(Deadeye) | 2598 | 329 | 278 | 54.2% |
18 | ๋ง์ ธ๋ฆฐ | ์ค ์ค๊ณต(Wukong) | 2588 | 378 | 333 | 53.2% |
19 | ํด๋ผํฌ๋ฆฌ์ค | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2585 | 394 | 347 | 53.2% |
20 | BloodShot | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2582 | 414 | 362 | 53.4% |
21 | ๋งํค์ธ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋(Awakening Lahn) | 2582 | 230 | 174 | 56.9% |
22 | ์ํ๋ง์๋ค์ฆ | ์ค ์ค์นผ๋ผ(Scholar) | 2581 | 411 | 369 | 52.7% |
23 | ์ผ์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฏธ์คํฑ(Awakening Mystic) | 2581 | 272 | 213 | 56.1% |
24 | ๋๋ด๊พผ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฌด์ฌ(Succession Musa) | 2580 | 277 | 228 | 54.9% |
25 | ํ์ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2571 | 173 | 118 | 59.5% |
26 | TheDancer | [ [์ ์น]์์๋(Succession Wizard) | 2570 | 346 | 295 | 54.0% |
27 | Caster | [ [์ ์น]์์๋(Succession Wizard) | 2545 | 214 | 159 | 57.4% |
28 | ๋ฌผ์ฅ๋ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฏธ์คํฑ(Awakening Mystic) | 2528 | 348 | 299 | 53.8% |
29 | ๋ก์ค๋ฐ์ด์ธ | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2525 | 212 | 159 | 57.1% |
30 | ๋ค์ฌ2 | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ ์ธ์ (Awakening Ranger) | 2522 | 372 | 343 | 52.0% |
31 | ์ธ๋ฆ | [ [์ ์น]ํ์ฌ์ (Succession Hashashin) | 2517 | 443 | 395 | 52.9% |
32 | ๋น๊ณก | [ [์ ์น]์์ด์ธํธ(Succession Berserker) | 2504 | 568 | 556 | 50.5% |
33 | ๋์ด์ | [ [์ ์น]์์ด์ธํธ(Succession Berserker) | 2498 | 481 | 429 | 52.9% |
34 | ํ์ฒ ์ค๋ | [ [์ ์น]์์ด์ธํธ(Succession Berserker) | 2493 | 562 | 527 | 51.6% |
35 | SHlT8 | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์์๋(Awakening Wizard) | 2483 | 120 | 42 | 74.1% |
36 | ๋ธ๋ก์ผ | [ [์ ์น]๋์ฌ(Succession Dosa) | 2472 | 473 | 436 | 52.0% |
37 | SKALRET | ์ค ์ค์นผ๋ผ(Scholar) | 2472 | 436 | 392 | 52.7% |
38 | ๋ฐ๋ฉ | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2459 | 240 | 195 | 55.2% |
39 | ์์ปท์ฌ๋ค์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์์น(Awakening Witch) | 2458 | 304 | 260 | 53.9% |
40 | ๋๊ตด๋งจ | [ [์ ์น]๋งคํ(Succession Maehwa) | 2457 | 318 | 278 | 53.4% |
41 | ๋ฐ๋ฌ๋ฅ | [ [์ ์น]๋งคํ(Succession Maehwa) | 2454 | 153 | 106 | 59.1% |
42 | arcana | [ [์ ์น]์ฟ ๋
ธ์ด์น(Succession Kunoichi) | 2441 | 509 | 460 | 52.5% |
43 | ๊บผ๋ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ฟ ๋
ธ์ด์น(Awakening Kunoichi) | 2439 | 235 | 194 | 54.8% |
44 | Move | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2419 | 526 | 487 | 51.9% |
45 | ์กํ๋ก | [ [์ ์น]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Succession Nova) | 2419 | 122 | 73 | 62.6% |
46 | ๊พธ๋ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋(Awakening Lahn) | 2418 | 143 | 95 | 60.1% |
47 | ์นด๋น | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋์(Awakening Ninja) | 2415 | 213 | 163 | 56.6% |
48 | ๋ | [ [์ ์น]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Succession Nova) | 2415 | 310 | 264 | 54.0% |
49 | ๊ด๊ฒฝ | [ [์ ์น]์์ด์ธํธ(Succession Berserker) | 2404 | 148 | 100 | 59.7% |
50 | ๋กค์ฐ | [ [์ ์น]์ฟ ๋
ธ์ด์น(Succession Kunoichi) | 2401 | 237 | 195 | 54.9% |
51 | ์ฒญ์์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋งค๊ตฌ(Awakening Maegu) | 2392 | 504 | 472 | 51.6% |
52 | iframes | [ [์ ์น]๋คํฌ๋์ดํธ(Succession Dark Knight) | 2392 | 95 | 42 | 69.3% |
53 | ์ ์น๋ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋(Awakening Lahn) | 2391 | 92 | 41 | 69.2% |
54 | ํ๊ฐ์์ถค | [ [์ ์น]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Succession Nova) | 2388 | 364 | 337 | 51.9% |
55 | ํต์์จ์๋ฌด๊ณ ๋ฐด๊ทธ๋ง | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2386 | 221 | 170 | 56.5% |
56 | ํ์ต | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ธ์ด์ง(Awakening Sage) | 2381 | 189 | 149 | 55.9% |
57 | ์ฑ์ธ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ธ์ด์ง(Awakening Sage) | 2377 | 591 | 567 | 51.0% |
58 | ๋๋น | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ธ์๋(Awakening Tamer) | 2375 | 295 | 256 | 53.5% |
59 | zz | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2370 | 331 | 286 | 53.6% |
60 | ์งฑ์งฑ์๋น | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์์๋(Awakening Wizard) | 2369 | 129 | 83 | 60.9% |
61 | ๋ผ๋ง | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2369 | 291 | 252 | 53.6% |
62 | ์ฐจ๋ก | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋งค๊ตฌ(Awakening Maegu) | 2366 | 201 | 160 | 55.7% |
63 | ์ฌ๋ํ๋๋ฅผ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ธ์๋(Awakening Tamer) | 2365 | 241 | 203 | 54.3% |
64 | ์๋ฌด๊ฐ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฏธ์คํฑ(Awakening Mystic) | 2362 | 188 | 145 | 56.5% |
65 | ๊ด๋ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2362 | 440 | 413 | 51.6% |
66 | ์๋ ๊ธฐ | [ [์ ์น]์์๋ฌ(Succession Sorceress) | 2362 | 409 | 379 | 51.9% |
67 | ๊ฐ์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋(Awakening Lahn) | 2359 | 125 | 80 | 61.0% |
68 | ์ง์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ธ์๋(Awakening Tamer) | 2357 | 471 | 437 | 51.9% |
69 | SlayBellE | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2356 | 445 | 418 | 51.6% |
70 | ๊ทธ๋์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋งค๊ตฌ(Awakening Maegu) | 2355 | 568 | 552 | 50.7% |
71 | ๋ถ์ | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2354 | 189 | 147 | 56.3% |
72 | ๋น์ | [ [์ ์น]์์๋ฌ(Succession Sorceress) | 2354 | 371 | 335 | 52.5% |
73 | ์์ด | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ปค์ธ์ด(Awakening Corsair) | 2353 | 270 | 237 | 53.3% |
74 | ํ๊ณ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋์(Awakening Ninja) | 2352 | 184 | 141 | 56.6% |
75 | ์ด๋ | [ [์ ์น]๋งคํ(Succession Maehwa) | 2351 | 184 | 143 | 56.3% |
76 | ๊ทธ๋ํ์ฆ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ธ์ด์ง(Awakening Sage) | 2350 | 367 | 323 | 53.2% |
77 | ์ฑ๊ณต | [ [์ ์น]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Succession Striker) | 2350 | 177 | 132 | 57.3% |
78 | ์ฒญ์ํ | [ [์ ์น]์์๋ฌ(Succession Sorceress) | 2348 | 95 | 47 | 66.9% |
79 | ๊ฒํ์ฌ๋ง | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2346 | 249 | 210 | 54.3% |
80 | ์ข ์ฐฌ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๊ฒฉํฌ๊ฐ(Awakening Striker) | 2346 | 254 | 223 | 53.3% |
81 | Laevi | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2345 | 149 | 102 | 59.4% |
82 | ์ฃ์กํจ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Succession Valkyrie) | 2345 | 154 | 113 | 57.7% |
83 | Shield | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฐํค๋ฆฌ(Awakening Valkyrie) | 2345 | 224 | 179 | 55.6% |
84 | ๋ฐฉํ | [ [์ ์น]์์๋ฌ(Succession Sorceress) | 2344 | 191 | 159 | 54.6% |
85 | ์ฃผ๊ฑฐ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ฐ์ฌ(Awakening Woosa) | 2344 | 718 | 696 | 50.8% |
86 | R0BIN | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ฏธ์คํฑ(Awakening Mystic) | 2343 | 293 | 256 | 53.4% |
87 | nakk | [ [์ ์น]์์น(Succession Witch) | 2343 | 238 | 195 | 55.0% |
88 | ์ ์๋ฏผ | [ [์ ์น]๋ฌด์ฌ(Succession Musa) | 2342 | 121 | 66 | 64.7% |
89 | ๋ฐ์ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋งค๊ตฌ(Awakening Maegu) | 2342 | 199 | 152 | 56.7% |
90 | ๊ฒํธ์ฝฉ | ์ค ์ค๊ณต(Wukong) | 2341 | 166 | 124 | 57.2% |
91 | ์ ๋ฒ๋ง์คํฐ | [ [์ ์น]์๋ฆฌ์ด(Succession Warrior) | 2336 | 254 | 217 | 53.9% |
92 | ๋๋น๋๋ฐฅ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋๋ผ์นด๋์(Awakening Drakania) | 2336 | 210 | 179 | 54.0% |
93 | ๋งคํ | [ [์ ์น]๋์ฌ(Succession Dosa) | 2335 | 544 | 540 | 50.2% |
94 | ์์๊ฐ์์ด์์ด | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]์ฐ์ฌ(Awakening Woosa) | 2334 | 463 | 442 | 51.2% |
95 | ๋น ์ ์ฅ | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Awakening Nova) | 2333 | 197 | 156 | 55.8% |
96 | ์ฌ์ ๋ น | [ [์ ์น]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Succession Nova) | 2332 | 236 | 201 | 54.0% |
97 | ์์ฌ์ํต | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋
ธ๋ฐ(Awakening Nova) | 2332 | 143 | 96 | 59.8% |
98 | ์ปคํผ์บฃ | [ [์ ์น]๋งค๊ตฌ(Succession Maegu) | 2331 | 153 | 93 | 62.2% |
99 | ARE | [ [๊ฐ์ฑ]๋ ์ธ์ (Awakening Ranger) | 2331 | 143 | 96 | 59.8% |
100 | ์ฒ์น | [ [์ ์น]๋คํฌ๋์ดํธ(Succession Dark Knight) | 2330 | 99 | 49 | 66.9% |
The CoGM Logger runs on your Windows PC during node wars and sieges. It logs every kill to your guild's event: who killed whom, from which guild, and where on the map, plus your guild's war score. Free for every guild.